Belmont Torpedoes

HOME GROUNDThe Bay
CAPTAINJon Federico
VICE CAPTAIN
DEPUTY CAPTAIN
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Alan Bailey1077101032240000100%0
Alec Utz111110111233890000100%0
Andrew Bowlin91089990120000100%0
Art Real111111101065500000100%0
Arthur Brown731010882240000100%0
Barry McDermott1111114944630000100%0
Bob Boyd111110111164710000100%0
Chris White111111111145820000100%0
Dave Bosch998109111100000100%0
Davy Gregor98947100100000100%0
Edan Ramsey (R)9798831100000100%0
Elliot Jara9985760100000100%0
Gerald Mahoney9989971100000100%0
Joe Manuel99899101100000100%0
Johnny Barrett991010957100000100%0
Jon Federico9411119115100000100%0
Jonathan McLeod1010103852240000100%0
Kenny McKnight9896890100000100%0
Martin Ceasar101110111145500000100%0
Marty Bailey111111111126530000100%0
Mike Hopson941111964100000100%0
Neil Burress (R)1211121112106810000100%0
Paul Perryman10910111057500000100%0
Peter Jones111110111114680000100%0
Ray Hole11119111024640000100%0
Simon Padilla111111111167520000100%0
William Alexander9211119114200000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)